Find Used and New Construction and Farm Equipment Parts

Tractor-Part is an easy way to find the parts you need and save money! We collect inventory files from hundreds of dealers around the US and Canada and give you free and easy access to search this data to find parts.

Search by Part Number

01397

View Info
Used Massey Ferguson Generator Used 13-9716 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Tube Assembly 1397024 $37.00 Check Stock
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $475.00
Used Caterpillar 777B Retainer 1397587 $983.00
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $983.00
Used Caterpillar D11R Filter Base 1397590 $999.00
New Caterpillar 320B Harness 1397111
Used Caterpillar D11R Base 1397590
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.49
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.49
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.49
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.49
Quinn Used Parts
Fresno, CA
Used Caterpillar New Cat Parts Kit Grp 1397286
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $511.28
Used Volvo Nut 13971095
Used **unknown** 430D Manifold 1397009
Used Caterpillar 420D Manifold A 1397009
New Caterpillar Fabick D8R-980G Holder 1397126
New Caterpillar FBNP8/16 Shim 1397995
New Caterpillar FBNP8/16 Shim 1397996
Used Caterpillar 515 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397548
Used Caterpillar 515 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397547
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397548
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397547
Used Caterpillar 525 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397547
Used Deere 9600 9600 Vertical Panel 139790 AH139792
New Volvo Screw 13970948
New Volvo Ring 13977093
New Volvo O-ring Volvo 13975610
New Volvo O-ring 13976562
New Volvo O Ring 13977183
Used Caterpillar Cat Exhaust Manifold 139-7009
Check Stock
Used Caterpillar Cat Exhaust Manifold 1397009
Check Stock
Used Caterpillar Cat 525 Blade Cylinder 1397547
Check Stock
Portland Tractor Inc.
Washougal, WA
Used Caterpillar 3126 Used Engine Arr Core 1397667
Used Caterpillar 776 Used Retainer 1397587
Used Caterpillar 777 Used Retainer 1397587
Used Caterpillar 938G Used Engine Arr Core 1397667
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397547,1117951
IHM Used Parts
Hickory, KY
New Aftermarket Starter, 12V, Cw, 9-TOOTH, Deutz, Denso Design 139709 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter, 12 Volts, 10 Tooth, 4.0 Kw, Cw, Denso, DD 013970 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter, 12 Volts, 10 Tooth, 4.0 Kw, Cw, Denso, DD 013972 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter Genie 139798 139798 $763.25
New Aftermarket Starter Genie 139709 139709 $245.28
New Case Track Link 00139734
New Case Track Link 00139733
New Case Shield RH 14 139794
New Case Seat Driver 00139735
New Case Light 00139763
New Aftermarket Caterpillar 416,416C,426B,CB534,CB534B,CB5 Crankshaft, 3054 1397018
Weller Tractor Salvage
Great Bend, KS
Used Galion Sprocket 139791
Used Galion Shaft 139782
Aftermarket Galion Bearing 139781
New Caterpillar Shaft-planet 1397654
New Caterpillar Retainer 1397629
Polar Parts Co.
Savage, MN
Used Komatsu RH Link 731 1397
Expoquip, Inc.
Knoxville, TN
New Oem Caterpillar Tube 1397024
New Oem Caterpillar Seal 1397173
New Oem Caterpillar Seal 1397926
New Oem Caterpillar Relay 1397203
New Oem Caterpillar Plug 1397119
New Caterpillar Tube 1397023 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Tube 1397024 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Stud 1397812 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Stud 1397881 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Shim Kit 1397361 Check Stock
Used Caterpillar Exhaust Manifold - 430D 1397009
Caterpillar 307C Alternator 139-7850
Caterpillar 325B Seat (base) 139-7114
Caterpillar 330C Hatch 139-7099
Caterpillar 345BL Seat 139-7114
Caterpillar 345BL Compressor A/c 139-7074
Used Cummins Pump Drive Gear 139785
Used Cummins Gear-pump Drive 139785
Used Galion Shaft Assy 139782