Find Used and New Construction and Farm Equipment Parts

Tractor-Part is an easy way to find the parts you need and save money! We collect inventory files from hundreds of dealers around the US and Canada and give you free and easy access to search this data to find parts.

Search by Part Number

01397

View Info
Used Massey Ferguson Generator Used 13-9716 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Tube Assembly 1397024 $37.00 Check Stock
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $475.00
Used Caterpillar 777B Retainer 1397587 $983.00
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $983.00
Used Caterpillar D11R Filter Base 1397590 $999.00
New Caterpillar 320B Harness 1397111
Used Caterpillar D11R Base 1397590
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.00
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.00
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.00
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.00
New Steering U-joint 139764 $10.00
Used Caterpillar 777D Retainer 1397587 $511.28
Quinn Used Parts
Fresno, CA
Used Caterpillar Seal 1397343
Used Caterpillar Harness AS. 1397111
View Info
New Caterpillar 330B/BL/BLN Boom AS 1397522
View Info
New Caterpillar 330B/BL/BLN Boom AS 1397521
Used Caterpillar New Cat Parts Kit Grp 1397286
Used Volvo Nut 13971095
Used Caterpillar 420D Manifold A 1397009
New Caterpillar Fabick D8R-980G Holder 1397126
New Caterpillar FBNP8/16 Shim 1397995
New Caterpillar FBNP8/16 Shim 1397996
New Caterpillar FBNP8/16 Shim 1397985
View Info
New Volvo Lock Nut 13971084
New Volvo Screw 13970948
New Volvo Ring 13977093
New Volvo O-ring Volvo 13975610
New Volvo O-ring 13976562
New Caterpillar Gasket 1397819
Used Caterpillar 515 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397548
Used Caterpillar 515 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397547
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397548
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397547
Used Caterpillar 525 Dozer Lift Cylinder 1397548
Used Deere 9600 9600 Vertical Panel 139790
Reddig Equipment
Kalispell, MT
New **unknown** Fitting 13971-16-16
Used Caterpillar Cat 525 Blade Cylinder 1397547
Check Stock
Used Caterpillar 525 Lift Cylinder 1397547,1117951
Portland Tractor Inc.
Washougal, WA
Used Caterpillar 3126 Used Engine Arr Core 1397667
Used Caterpillar 776 Used Retainer 1397587
Used Caterpillar 777 Used Retainer 1397587
Used Caterpillar 938G Used Engine Arr Core 1397667
IHM Used Parts
Hickory, KY
New Aftermarket Starter, 12V, Cw, 9-TOOTH, Deutz, Denso Design 139709 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter, 12 Volts, 10 Tooth, 4.0 Kw, Cw, Denso, DD 013970 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter, 12 Volts, 10 Tooth, 4.0 Kw, Cw, Denso, DD 013972 $114,998.85
New Aftermarket Starter Genie 139798 139798 $763.25
New Aftermarket Starter Genie 139709 139709 $245.28
New Case Track Link 00139734
New Case Track Link 00139733
New Case Shield RH 14 139794
New Case Seat Driver 00139735
New Case Light 00139763
Used Deere Fitting 139712020
Used Deere Fitting 1397188
Used Deere Elbow Fitt 139782020
Used Deere Elbow Fitt 13971108
Used Kolberg-pioneer, INC. Wear Plate 139790
Polar Parts Co.
Savage, MN
Used Komatsu RH Link 731 1397
Caterpillar 325B Seat (base) 139-7114
Caterpillar 330C Hatch 139-7099
Caterpillar 345BL Seat 139-7114
Caterpillar 345BL Compressor A/c 139-7074
Caterpillar 345BL II Seat (base) 139-7114
Expoquip, Inc.
Knoxville, TN
New Oem Caterpillar Tube 1397024
New Oem Caterpillar Seal 1397173
New Oem Caterpillar Seal 1397926
New Oem Caterpillar Relay 1397203
New Oem Caterpillar Plug 1397119
New Caterpillar Tube 1397023 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Tube 1397024 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Stud 1397812 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Stud 1397881 Check Stock
New Caterpillar Shim Pack 1397648 Check Stock
Weller Tractor Salvage
Great Bend, KS
Used Galion Sprocket 139791
Used Galion Shaft 139782
Aftermarket Galion Bearing 139781
New Non-oem Ayp Pulley Lock Nut 139729
New Non-oem Caterpillar Crankshaft 1397018
New Non-oem Universal Products 42" Deck Mower Blade 139775-.156
Crowe Equipment Co.
Jasonville, IN
New Tube Assembly 1397847
New Plug 1397756
New Caterpillar Valve 1397755
New Caterpillar O-ring 1397926
New Caterpillar Harness 1397111
Used Valve 1397755 Check Stock
New Valve 1397755 Check Stock
New Valve 1397746 Check Stock
Used Tube Assembly 1397847 Check Stock
New Track Adj Tube 1397700 Check Stock
New Gehl Bushing 139731
New Gehl Bushing 139734
New Starter 12V CW 9-TOOTH Deutz Denso Design : C 139709 Check Stock
New Starter 12 Volts 10 Tooth 4.0 KW CW Dneso DD 013972 Check Stock
New Starter 12 Volts 10 Tooth 4.0 KW CW Dneso DD 013970 Check Stock
New Case Track Link 00139734 Check Stock
New Case Track Link 00139733 Check Stock
The Parts Depot
Chilton, WI
New Oem Nos Case IH New Holland Ford Inter Support 139729 Check Stock
New Oem Nos Case IH New Holland Ford Inter Support 139731 Check Stock
New Oem Nos Case IH New Holland Ford Inter Stud 13973730 Check Stock
New Oem Nos Case IH New Holland Ford Inter Stud 13973330 Check Stock
New Oem Nos Case IH New Holland Ford Inter Stud 13972324 Check Stock
Used Cummins Pump Drive Gear 139785
Used Cummins Gear-pump Drive 139785
Used Galion Shaft Assy 139782
KCT Parts
Ranco Cucamonga, CA
New Non-oem Cnh New Holland Zwischenschutz 1397 940003
Check Stock
New Non-oem Cnh New Holland Wheel Bolt 1397 320156
Check Stock
New Non-oem Cnh New Holland Washer 1397 470710
Check Stock
New Non-oem Cnh New Holland Washer 1397 290082
Check Stock
New Non-oem Cnh New Holland Washer 1397 220079
Check Stock
B2 S9 R6 Caterpillar 1397009
Used Cat 525 139-7547
Used Caterpillar 139-7547